Members of Pomeranian Genealogical Association

Last Name City Private Message WWW Families Search Area
Ballerstadt   PM   Kąkol/Konkol, Szwedowaki, Laska, Stoltman, Wierzba, Czech, Kujach, Ballerstadt, Itrich, Karnath, Rychert. Kościerzyna, Lipusz, Wiele, Stara Kiszewa, Sierakowice, Przewdz, Szymbark.
Beszczyński Gdańsk PM   Beszczyński, Tomkowiak, Ługowski ziemia Chełmińska, okolice Gniezna
Bieliński Gdynia PM   Bielińscy, Gierszewscy, Sowińscy, Mehnen, Kobiela, Ficht Kociewie, Kaszuby ? pow. Starogardzki, Chojnicki, Tucholski, Czerski, Wejherowski
Bistram Germany PM   Bistram
Bogiel Gdynia PM WWW Bogiel, Kleinszmidt, Kępiński, Kotowski, Stoppa, Małkowski Mazowsze, Kociewie, Pomorze
Bojahr Gdańsk Tomaszewo PM   Bojahr, Suroż, Kozłowska, Zblewska, Liedtke, Klaban, Drulla, Schwonek, Kołek, Armatowska, Lewandowska, Pflaum, Daniel, Majewski, Gałązka, Hoffmann, Trochowska, Brunecka. Pinczyn, Zblewo, Stara Kiszewa, Pogódki, Nowa Cerkiew, Lignowy, Bielawki, Leśno, Subkowy, Klonówka, Oszmiana. Ostrowite, Gniew, Opalenie, Będzieszyn, Tomaszewo, Gdańsk.
Borowski Gdańsk     Borowski, Przypyszny, Kośmiński, Derra Kociewie, Kaszuby
Bronk Sopot PM  
Brutel-Tuczko Gdynia PM   Wesołowscy, Kożuch, Gwizdała, Dyguła, Ornas, Szlagowski, Gierszewski, Penkowski, Rolbiecki, Łęgowski Bory Tucholskie, Kociewie, Kaszuby
Budkiewicz Gdańśk PM   Plata, Willma, Freda, Delewski Brusy, Skarszewy, Zblewo
Bugajna Ramleje PM   Szwaba, Gojtowski, Szulfer, Rejter, Bugajny
Cholewa Polchowo PM   Bandurski, Małaszkiewicz, Dunajski, Nagórski, Jablonka, Sliwa, Kraynik, Krainik Pomorze, Wielkopolska
Cichosz Gdynia PM   Gorczyński, Cichosz, Krysiak, Skierkowski Wielkopolska, Gubernia Łomżyńska, Litwa
Czermański   PM   Labuda, Mielewczyk, Głodowski, Kartsch, Karcz, Bastian Kaszuby
Ćwikliński Koszalin PM WWW Ćwikliński, Kreft, Kowalski, Stompor Kociewie, Kongresówka
Dampc   PM   Dampc, Lewińscy, Czerwionka, Waga, Bruchmann, Kaczykowscy, Ziemann, Szlas, Jóskowscy, Łaszewscy, Tempscy, Żelewscy Pomorze, Kaszuby
Dąbrowski Gdańsk PM   Dąbrowski, Dombrowski, Nagel Pomorze, Prusy Wschodnie i Zachodnie
Dempc Rumia PM   Dempc, Tessmer, Dombrowski, Reszke, Klebba, Tobias, Neubauer, Formela Pomorze, powiaty: wejherowski, kartuski, pucki
Dereszewski   PM   Dąbrowscy, Wyszecki, Tempski, Pobłocki, Żelewski, Dereszewski pomorskie, kujawskopomorskie
Domagalski Sopot PM   Flizikowski, Kurowski, Kurowski alias Szweda, Szweda, Pączek, Pączkowscy, Ceyrowski, Ormanin, Torłop, Zamor, Domagalscy, Maliccy, Łapczyńscy, Kąccy, Mucha Pomorze - Wielki Bukowiec, Czarny Las, Pączewo, Skórcz Domagalscy- Wielkopolska /Konary, Margonin, Smogulec, Chodzież, Bydgoszcz/. Maliccy, Łapczyńscy, Kąccy, Mucha - Małopolska
Domaszk Wejherowo PM   Domaszk, Dampc, Ciskowskich, Kwidzińskich, Minga, Brzozowskich, Rychert, Labuda Żarnowiec, Tyłowo, Starzyno, Krokowa, Strzepcz, Sierakowice, Sianowo
Drożdż Gdańsk PM   Nehring, Kula, Miloch, Okonek, Lipski, Reich, Lomnitz, Schumacher, Mindak, Gwizdała, Talaśka, Gończ, Rejewska, Drożdż, Szweda, Schmelter Bory Tucholskie, Kociewie, Warmia, Pomorze, Podkarpacie
Filip   PM   Filip, Gencza, Kosior, Langowscy, Łęgowscy, Woś, Skiba, Łytkowscy, Mosińscy, Bielińscy, Wysoccy, Jagusztyn, Kojder, Witek, Mazurek, Mach, Burek, Dziadosz, Arasmus, Graban, Schwarz, Skwera, Szczerba, Burda, Komorowscy, Rzenieccy, Grzewsińscy, Szprada, Piela, Hader, Panek, Czyżewscy, Świeć, Błańscy, Marcza, Sarnowscy Pomorzse Gdańskie, Podkarpacie, Lubelszczyzna
Flisowska Chojnice PM   Suchaccy, Januszewscy, Jażdżewscy, Flisowscy Pomorze, głównie parafie: Brusy, Chojnice, Nowa Cerkiew k. Chojnic
Formella   PM   Formella, Block, Pionk, Potrykus, Karschnia, Henning, Dzienisz, Joskowscy, Mielke, Pobłoccy, Tessmer, Schornock Pomorze, Kaszuby
Gawron Gdańsk PM   Hirsch, Schroder Pomorze
Giera Gdynia PM   Zakryś, Przytarski, Szmelter, Borowski, Pilarski Bory Tucholskie, okolice Białegostoku, Koło
Gierszewska Stalowa Wola PM   Gierszewscy, Reszczyńscy, Karczyńscy, Ossowscy, Justka, Lemke, Ciecholewscy, Kamińscy, Borczykowie, Szpankowscy, Dawiccy, Lewandowscy, Reszka, Mazik, Moritz, Kowalscy parafie: Stara Kiszewa, Pogódki, Starogard Gd, Czersk województwo lubelskie
Głąb Gdańsk PM   Piertaszkiewicz, Niemczynowski, Skibicki, Rychlicki, Strumiłło, Twaróg, Hałań Galicja, Litwa
Grabe Wejherowo PM   Jóskowscy, Wedelstaedt, Wenta, Marcińscy, Sychowscy, Bieszk, Grabe, Agacińscy, Ladmann, Stankowscy
Gradowski   PM   Gradowski, Kroplewski, Skiba, Giersz, Domeracki, Kurzelewski Pomorze, Śląsk, Niemcy
Grochowska Wejherowo PM   Meyer, Gorczyński, Stolz, Zabrocki, Grochowski, Smoliński, Waśkowski Kaszuby, Kociewie, Kujawy
Groth Gdańsk PM   Groth, Binakowscy, Krajczyńscy, Sorsa, Słuch Kaszuby (okolice Luzina), Krajna, Mazowsze (ok. Ciechanowa)
Grzenkowicz Gdańsk PM   Kaszuby, Gdańsk, Pomorze
Grzonka Gdańsk PM   Grzonka, Gostomski, Czarnowski, Nittka Pomorze
Hinc   PM   Byczkowscy, Hinc, sychowscy Wejherowwo, Sychowska Huta, Przodkowo
Horak Rytel PM   Horak, Drewek, Kędzierski, Fryckowski, Czapiewski, Osicki, Blodau Gdańsk, Rytel, Czersk, Chojnice, Czarna Woda, Łąg, Tczew
Jagoda Łódź PM   Jagoda, Jachimowski, Szwonek, Torbicki, Bukowski, Runowski, Łukowicz, Kosobudzki, Kołek, Ciekliński, Chojnacki, Pomierski, Szwela, Dollheiser, Lehrke, Kruzicki, Lipski, Loga, Grulka, Borkowski, Pepliński, Główczewski, Szczepanek, Żabiński Kociewie i Kaszuby (gł. powiaty: starogardzki, tczewski, kościerzyński, chojnicki)
Janusz   PM   żelewscy, Wrese, Paszke, Pobłoccy, Ustarbowscy, Strzebielińscy kaszubska szlachta
Jażdżewski Gdańsk PM  
Kamiński Gdańsk PM WWW Kamiński, Borzyszkowski, Klinkosz Okolice Starogardu Gdańskiego
Kąkol Kościerzyna PM   Zwara, Kąkolewski, Węsierski Pomorze
Kepka Wejherowo     Kepka, Styn, Grünholz, Heyke, Sirocki, Zająkała, Rotta, Kruza, Ropel pow. wejherowski i pucki
Kerntopf Niederkassel, Germany PM WWW Bartlowna, Betcher, Boike, Brauer, Gill, Hejse, Heyden, Hinz, Kantop, Kerntopf, Körlin, Kramp, Kusch, Kuschel, Kąkol, Maron, Peddel, Redmer, Schmidtke, Schwandke, Srock, Thrun, Wick, Ziegert Pomorze, Prusy Zachodnie, Dobriner Land (Powiat Lipnowski i Powiat Rypiński)
Kingstrom St Clair Shores, United States PM   Wrobel / Karpus / Rybak / Polom Sliwice / Lazek
Kleczkowska   PM  
Kledzik Gdynia   WWW Kledzik Dziembowo k/Piły
Kobiela Bremen, Germany PM   Kobiela, Kobiella, Plotka, Hallman Patschewo Abbau, Sierakowitz etc
Kosecki Skórcz PM   Koseccy, Dawiccy, Bednarscy, Landowscy, Szramka, Wiśniewscy, Hintz, Parsch, Richter, Kwaśniewscy, Reimus, Kądziela, Kuczkowscy, Brzezińscy, Imianowscy, Pop, Guz, Chyrek, Gniewkowscy Skórcz, Śliwice, Pączewo, Czarnylas, Pogódki, Pinczyn, Zblewo, Wiele, Osiek, Nowe, Kościelna Jania, Drzycim, Stary Targ, Sztum
Kostka Stare Bielice PM   Kostka, Gdaniec, Wittke, Zakrzewski, Patoka, Rumiński, Dzięcielski, Baworowski i Kotrys Polska i nie tylko
Krut-Borowska Karsin PM   Paliszewscy, Czapiewscy, Pestka, Szmagliński, Żurek Brusy, Czersk, Gliśno, Kurcze, Kosobudy
Krygier Dąbrówka PM   Krygier, Kuklewski, Reszka, Król, Lepak, Wielewicki, Ludwikowski Pomorze Gdańskie, Wirlkopolska, Łódzkie, Lubelskie
Kubiczek   PM   Kubiczek, Jabłoński, Jabłonka, Bagiński, Szurmach, Hillar Kociewie, kujawsko-pomorskie
Kucz Gdynia PM   Balewski, Czternasty, Kucz, Terpiłowski Województwo Pomorskie i Kujawsko - pomorskie, Wielkopolska, Podlasie, Brześć Litewski, Swiętokrzyskie
Kucz Gdynia     Balewski, Kucz, Pawełczak, Terpiłowski Pomorze, Świętokrzyskie, Brześć Litewski
Lademann   PM   Błaszk, Blaschk, Blaszke, Pokriefke, Buszka, Buschke, Hirsch, Hirsz, Knoff
Lisius Gdańsk PM   Lisius, Nitkowski, Ślizewski, Ordowski, Pałubicki, Kups, Małolepszy, Gdanietz, Bork, Rebischke, Garski, Felstau Bobowo, Kokoszkowy, Luzino, Szemud, Pręgowo
Listewnik   PM   Listewnik, Partyka, Kucharski Kuj-Pom, Nowe, Osie, Tleń, Drzycim, Warszawa
Lüthje   PM   Suszek, Malischinski, Reszka Danzig, Czersk (Kreis Konitz)
Machalińska-Murawska   PM   Machalińscy, Krekt, Hoga, Styn, Murawscy woj. pomorskie i woj, kujawsko-pomorskie
Machlik rijen, Netherlands PM   Machlik, Machlikowski Kociewie, Pow. Starogardzkie, Pomorze
Meger   PM   Kuschel/Kuszel, Wendt/Wenta, Liczmański, Szlagowski, Tissler/Tysler/Tysarczak, Świeczkowski, Rocławski, Kępiński/Kapich, Górski, Jaszkowski, Żmuda/Żmudziński, Hoppe/Opa, Necel/Netzel, Gowiński, Nadolski, Trzciński parafie: Mierzeszyn, Pręgowo, Trąbki Wielkie, Skarszewy, Pogódki, Barłożno, Goręczyn
Michalak Gdynia Tel. kon.058-627 02 39 PM   Korytowski, Braümberger, Borowiak, Michalak, Toporowski, Wardyński, Taras, Gadziński Tel. kon.058-627 02 39 Węglewo, Kiszkowo, Uchnów, Ukraina, Austria, Kociewie, Zblewo, Piece, Borzechowo
Michalski   PM   Michalski, Stasik, Parzysz, Kaczmarek
Mila Skórka PM   Prądzyński, Lipiński, Rekowski, Rudnik, Gliszczyński, Kiedrowski, Borzyszkowski, Trzebiatowski, Modrzejewski, Podlewski, Łącki, Wysocki, Karpiński, Myszka, Adamczyk, Hapka, Dorawa, Wirkus, Moga, Hinc Gochy - teren dawnej Parafii Borzyszkowy
Momont Starogard PM   Mechliński, Ebertowski ; Bojaczyński, Borzyszkowski, Chyrek, Cyssewski, Drążek, Gawenda, Gołuńsk, Gus, Kaczmiński, Kamiński, Kanabay, Komorowski, Kozłowski, Kręciszewski, Lipkowski, Piesik, Prabucki, Prychla, Sarnowski, Scharmach, Sorge, Talaśka, Tkaczyk, Warczak, Wernerowski, Wilkowski, von Wyrzekowski Kociewie
Myśliński Przasnysz PM   Myślińscy, Redlarscy, Wolter, Jocz, Orlińscy Północne Mazowsze, Pomorze, Warmia
Nalazek Bydgoszcz PM   Zakryś, Wegner, Głomscy, Nitka, Jączyński/a, Czajkowscy, Czerwińscy, Raniszewscy, Rekowscy, Wieczorek, Jabłońscy, Walas, Bladowo k/Tucholi, Raciąż, Stobno, Żalno, Wlk.Mędromierz, Lichnowy, Ogorzeliny, okolice Bochni
Naujocks Stegna PM WWW Naujocks, Trosin, Schneider, Woyke, Borrmann, Nabel, Stiew, Stüwe, Patzke, Woelke, Wenzel, Temp, Toetz, Rutz, John, Janzen, Tessmer, Pauls, Wyczlinska, Lublewski, Bigus, Sildatk, Went Schöneck / Skarzewy, Sobbowitz / Sobowidz, Danzig / Gdańsk, Bohnsack / Sobieszewo, Tiegenort / Tujsk, Schöneberg / Ostaszewo, Tiegenhof / Nowy Dwór Gdański
Neubauer somonino PM   Neubauer, Rychert, Pawela, Górlik, Hirsz Pomorze, Kaszuby
Nierzwicki Sztum PM   Nierzwicki, Trunk, Dobosz. Rzeczpospolita Polska
Nierzwicki Gdynia PM WWW Nierzwiccy Pomorze
Nowak Zielona Góra PM   Narloch , Kielbratowski , Dziubak, Deszczka, Bukowian, Michalski, Nowak Pomorze- Kociewie, Kaszuby, Mazowsze- okolice Garwolina, Wielkopolska
Nowicki   PM   Beyer , Ewart, Grabowski, Guziński, Haase, Kleyn, Lampkowski, Laser, Piotrowski, Urban, Wojak, Wyczyński, Żuławski Bobowo, Bukowiec, Lubichowo, Czarnylas, Pączewo, Nawa Cerkiew, Skórcz, Starogard Gd, Wolental, Wysoka, Zblewo, Zelgoszcz
Ostrowski Brusy PM   Kop Ostrowscy herbu Nieczuja, Ostrowscy herbu Korab, Ostrowscy herbu Topór Pomorze, Kujawy, Mazowsze
Otto   PM   Lass, Blawat, Treder, Czortek, Bober Kaszuby
Pactwa   PM   Lis, Oźminkowski, Pactwa, Pacwa, Połczyński woj. pomorskie (Kaszuby), Wielkopolska (Konin, Lubotyń), Małopolska (Libiąż, Jaworzno, Chełmek, Chrzanów)
Padlewski Rudzica PM   Stanke, Stankowscy, Kiedrowscy, Rożek, Rekowscy, Skwierawski, Talewski, Skiba, Kuczkowski, Iwaszczyszyn, Kulas, Makulat Leśno, Wiele, Piechowice, Dąbrówka, Rotembark, Dziemiany, Kościerzyna
Pattschull   PM   Pattschull, Patschull Klukowo
Patyk   PM  
Pawelczyk Gdynia PM   Pawelczyk, Pohnke, Walaszkowscy, Drywa, Zaworscy, Hirsz, Hersz parafie: Sierakowice, Przodkowo, Kielno, Strzepcz, Chwaszczyno, Sulęczyno, Stężyca, Oksywie-Chylonia, Żukowo, Luzino
Pawłowska Skórcz     Jerkiewicz, Talaśka, Byczyński, Pawłowski, Noga, Karczyński, Mazurowski Kociewie, Pomorze, Kujawy, Polska, Litwa
Perlicka Gdynia     Perlicki, Wołowska, Czapp, Warszawski, Pokora pomorskie, Wielkopolska
Pieniążek Gdynia   WWW Od Piasta Kołodzieja Polska
Pongs   PM   Komiński, Jendrian Welski Lidzbark (Wąpiersk, Jeleń), Górzno (Zaborowo, Zdroje), Brzozie (Wielki Głęboczek)
Popławski   PM   Popławski, Chojnacki, Prabucki, Rasmus, Wodzikowski Inowrocław, Starogard, Golub Dobrzyń
Potrykus Rumia PM   Potrykus, Makurath, Kreft, Grzegowscy Pomorze
Rauchfleisch Szczecin PM   Rauchfleisch ze wszelkimi odmianami pisowni, Perdon Kujawy, Pomorze Gdańskie, Wielkopolska, Śląsk
Rebell Milejewo PM   Rebell, Schmidt, Piotrowski, Cieniewski Pomorskie, Kujawsko-pomorskie, Kresy
Rendzio Gdańsk PM   Polakowski, Kurowski, Janiec, Rędzio Pomorze, Podkarpacie, Mazowsze, Niemcy, USA
Riebandt gdynia PM   Riebandt, Sowiński, Rynkowski, Brucki, Raczkiewicz, Szyc, Brylowski Wlkp: Kórnik, Pomorskie: Strzepcz, Przodkowo, Gdynia, Skórcz, Nowe, Starogard Gdański
Roclawski Trierweiler, Germany PM WWW Roclawski, Kula - Kulczyk - Kulczynski Osie, Kasparus, Czarnylas, Skurz, Cekcyn, Barlozno, Zblewo, Zielonka, Drzycim, Suchom
Rolbiecki   PM  
Rosłonkiewicz Sopot PM   Kośmińscy, Szweda, Schweda, Żabińscy, Kula Kociewie, Bory Tucholskie
Schilling Nideggen, Germany PM   Schilling, Smolinski, Ronczykowski (Renczykowski), Rodzynski, Kaliszewski, Boruszewski Telkwitz (Telkwice), Buchwalde (Bukowo), Trankwitz (Trankwice)
Sikora Gdynia PM WWW Sikora, Kawalec, Pietras, Gruszczyk, Cichy, Łukaszczyk, Krzywański, Grzesiak, Wąsiak, Lubner, Skowron, Białowąs, Kukieła, Gdynia, pomorskie, Orzegów, Woźniki, Lubsza, Górny Śląsk, Świba, Olszowa, Opatów, Donaborów, okolice Kępna
Stachowiak Toruń PM   Hackert, Pipowscy, Scharmach, Milewscy, Lemińscy, Drzewiccy, Pukownik Kosznajderia, Kaszuby, okolice Klonowa Słupów/Tuchola
Sukiennik Sopot PM   Engler, Roskwitalski, Bieliński
Syldatk-March luzino, PM   Syldatk, Gilmajster, Dera, Formela Strzepcz, Sierakowice, Kobylasz, Mrozy
Szczęsna-Raczkowska   PM   Szczesny, Cieszyński, Wysiecki, Raczkowski, Kitta, Michna, Matyszczak, Kneba, Gołuński, Żołądek, Bławat, Burczyk, Troka, Rytlewski Kaszuby i Kociewie m.in. Stara Kiszewa, Pogódki, Pinczyn, Zblewo, Stężyca, Kościerzyna, Czarnylas, Zelgoszcz, Śliwice, Sierosław, Drzycim; woj. wielkopolskie m.in. Opatów, Buk
Szczygieł   PM   Groth, Szczygieł
Szmuda Luzino PM   Szmudę (schmude), Konkol, Płotka, Pobłocki woj. pomorskie
Szulfer Gdańsk PM   Szulfer, Schulfer, Klawikowski, Szczurowski, Kosiak, Zaborowski, Zielonka, Konkol, Janca Kaszuby - Stężyca, Parchowo, Gołubie, Grabowo. Małopolska - Sędziszów Młp.
Szweda   PM   pomorze - Szweda, Bogalecki, Sakowski, Cherek, Graban, Ponczek, Pączek, małopolska - Kobylarz, Zawiła, Danek, Łukasik, Palarski, Lenart pomorze, małopolska
Thiede Gdańsk PM   Borkowscy, Kołatka, Grzywacz, Galińscy, Thiede, Dobbernstein Parafie: Czersk, Legbad, Raciąż, Brusy, Nowa Karczma
Topoliński Hamburg, Germany PM WWW Topoliński, Zaremba, Gronek, Adamski, Cegłowski Jeżewo i okolica, Barłożno, Kościelna Jania, Lisewo później gdzie przodkowie poprowadzą
Treder       Treder Kaszuby
Trochim Stargard Szczeciński PM   Jasiński, Tubis, Ciejko, Sobiechowski, Kulczyk, Dzwonkowski, Pawłowicz, Tomaszewicz, Trochim, Możejko Polska, Litwa , Łotwa, Białoruś
Wajgiert   PM   Wajgiert/Wajgert, Kempkiewicz, Grubba, Broniarz cała Polska
Walder Gdynia   WWW Ossowski, Gęcza, Pepliński, Kleina, Nowak, Framski, Lasecki, Stangel, Pastwa, Kosznik, Walder, Denc, Nowc, Ciechowski Kociewie, Kaszuby, Wielkopolska
Wegner Bydgoszcz PM   Wegner, Socha, Wojtalewicz Wąwelno i okolice wojew. Kuj/POM
Wełniak   PM   Grenz, Czarnecki, Rosengart, Delewski, Liedtke Kociewie, Żuławy Gdańskie, Ziemia Pucka, Elbląg i dawne Prusy Wschodnie
Wenta   PM   Wenta, Kużel Pomorze
Wesołowska   PM   Wojewódka, Ossowski, Stanecki, Witakowski, Kucharski, Pastuszka, Wesołowski, Buchholz. Wielkopolska, Pomorze, Lubelszczyzna, Świętokrzyskie.
Wesołowski Szpęgawsk PM   Wojewódka, Ossowski, Stanecki, Witakowski, Kucharski, Pastuszka, Wesołowski, Buchholz. Wielkopolska, Pomorze, Lubelszczyzna, Świętokrzyskie.
Wojciechowski Gdynia PM   Gussman, Guss, Gzella, Recki, Osicki, Wojciechowski, Fiałek, Dziubek Osie, Osiek, Grudziądz, Poznań, Koszalin, Kielce, Jeżewo, Górzno
Wołkowicki Gdynia PM   Szulist, Hetmański powiat kościerski
Wypych Gdańsk PM   Nadolscy, Bielińscy, Wypych Kociewie, lubelskie
Wysiecka Wąglikowice PM   Modrzejewski, Kurszewski, Wyszer, Piekarski, Wysiecki, Cieszyński, Szulist, Gołuński Powiat kościerski
Wysocki Gdańsk PM   Wysocki, Orłowski, Helt Hersztopski, Megger (pomorskie), Morozowski, Kobus (podlaskie, Ukraina, Białoruś) woj. pomorskie i podlaskie, Polska oraz Ukraina i Białoruś
Zwara Latchorzew PM   Zwara, Aszyk, Baltazak Kaszuby